This beautifully rich versatile oil is very popular for massage and for use in skincare products.
Prunus amygdalus dulcis
Please note that the information represented by these tags and ingredients has been taken from the manufacturer of the product and may be subject to change due to alterations of ingredients. Any customer with allergies, dietary preferences or sensitivities should carefully read the label of the product before consuming.
Please note: this item is only available for delivery to the following postcodes: N1 - N22.
41 The Broadway, Crouch End, London N8 8DT
020 8340 4258
Get exclusive offers, free shipping events & more by signing up for our promotional emails.
© 2022 Organic to your door